2010年~

■第79回大会(2010年/国立)
<男子>
総合優勝(V27) 総合得点110点
エントリー22種目 エントリー人数40名
100m 草野誓也 2位 10.71
塚越健太郎 5位 10.85
200m 高瀬慧 3位 20.74
秋元延大 4位 20.85
川村卓也 6位 21.07
400m 高瀬慧 2位 46.59
800m 牧野康博 1位 1.49.88
岡昇平 5位 1.51.38
10000W 上田勝也 3位 43.13.29
南雄斗 4位 43.26.26
鈴木基文 7位 43.333.55
110mH 森田俊一 2位 14.01
深川貴司 6位 14.07
4×100mR 草野・高瀬・秋元・川村 1位 39.32
4×400mR 岡・鶴田・牧野・高瀬 8位 3.11.72
走高跳 髙山豊 1位 2.19
棒高跳 永田純也 4位 5.30
髙橋友輝 7位 5.10
走幅跳 坂井陽一 5位 7.50
ハンマー投 廣瀬健一 5位 60.30
吉田浩二 7位 59.41
知念雄 8位 58.33
十種競技 染谷幸喜 1位 7520点
<女子>
総合12位 総合得点23.5点
エントリー14種目 エントリー人数20名
800m 望月晴佳 2位 2.07.59
走高跳 髙橋圭 6位 1.70
前田愛純 7位 1.65
走幅跳 本田綾 4位 5.92
七種競技 本田綾 2位 5229点
■第80回大会(2011年/KKWING)
<男子>
総合5位 総合得点58点
エントリー19種目 エントリー人数38名
100m 草野誓也 3位 10.70
200m 中村圭佑 7位 21.21
800m 岡昇平 3位 1.49.49
1500m 的野遼大 5位 3.49.09
5000m 田中秀幸 5位 14.02.65
110mH 森田俊一 7位 14.26
4×100mR 草野・中村・秋元・石井 4位 39.61
10000mW 上田勝也 4位 42.29.52
走高跳 髙山豊 2位 2.19
小野田学登 6位 2.13
棒高跳 西澤直希 8位 5.10
走幅跳 西海亮 8位 7.54
砲丸投 七尾紘 8位 15.29
ハンマー投 廣瀬健一 4位 62.69
知念雄 6位 61.13
十種競技 林田章紀 7位 6925点
松下祐樹 8位 6770点
<女子>
総合6位 総合得点29点
エントリー10種目 エントリー人数14名
800m 望月晴佳 3位 2.08.15
伊藤美穂 8位 2.23.92
1500m 望月晴佳 3位 4.20.72
3000mSC 後潟華奈子 2位 10.09.13
走高跳 前田愛純 2位 1.69
やり投 川述優 6位 48.24
■第81回大会(2012年/国立)
<男子>
総合4位 総合得点68.5点
エントリー17種目 エントリー人数40名
200m 中村圭佑 3位 21.07
1500m 田中秀幸 2位 3.45.41
10000mW 木村洋介 2位 42.16.41
本田健人 7位 43.06.94
走高跳 髙山豊 2位 2.19
山村昴平 8位 2.13
棒高跳 石川文貴 7位 5.00
走幅跳 西海亮 1位 7.73
髙政知也 5位 7.61
三段跳 越川大紀 5位 15.85
円盤投 知念豪 2位 52.58
ハンマー投 知念雄 1位 64.90
十種競技 松下祐樹 3位 7181点
<女子>
総合4位 総合得点53点
エントリー12種目 エントリー人数17名
800m 望月晴佳 3位 2.06.04
伊藤美穂 4位 2.07.79
小松有梨 8位 2.09.77
1500m 望月晴佳 1位 4.20.36
小林美貴 5位 4.23.16
3000mSC 後潟華奈子 1位 10.15.03
小林美貴 3位 10.32.10
走高跳 前田愛純 1位 1.79
やり投 川述優 4位 51.74
■第82回大会(2013年/国立)
<男子>
総合3位 総合得点69点
エントリー21種目 エントリー人数43名
3000mSC 三宅隆友 8位 9.11.59
10000mW 木村洋介 3位 41.12.86
4×400mR 吉﨑・川本・野口・板鼻 6位 3.10.10
走高跳 髙山豊 4位 2.16
棒高跳 石川文貴 4位 5.20
走幅跳 毛呂泰紘 2位 7.83
髙政知也 3位 7.60
西海亮 5位 7.51
三段跳 戸村柊 2位 15.80
円盤投 知念豪 3位 50.98
小林寛雅 5位 50.16
十種競技 松下祐樹 1位 7508点
川﨑和也 2位 7506点
<女子>
総合4位 総合得点37点
エントリー11種目 エントリー人数16名
800m 伊藤美穂 1位 2.08.25
小松有梨 5位 2.09.73
1500m 伊藤美穂 6位 4.23.69
5000m 伊澤菜々花 4位 15.57.56
3000mSC 篠田由貴子 5位 10.34.17
棒高跳 長谷部初衣 2位 3.75
やり投 川述優 3位 53.72
■第83回大会(2014年/熊谷)
<男子>
総合2位 総合得点80点
エントリー21種目 エントリー人数42名
400m 油井快晴 6位 47.30
1500m 的野遼大 5位 3.48.25
10000m 松村優樹 4位 29.05.80
3000mSC 村島匠 4位 8.57.15
10000mW 木村洋介 5位 41.12.45
山田康太 6位 41.14.34
棒高跳 石川文貴 3位 5.10
走幅跳 毛呂泰紘 2位 7.83
髙政知也 4位 7.67
西海亮 8位 7.47
三段跳 山本凌雅 1位 16.28
戸村柊 2位 16.20
円盤投 小林寛雅 2位 52.94
ハンマー投 堀健斗 5位 61.34
藤岡眞也 7位 60.16
十種競技 川﨑和也 1位 7449点
<女子>
総合9位 総合得点22点
エントリー6種目 エントリー人数8名
800m 伊藤美穂 2位 2.08.45
北根万由佳 8位 2.11.52
1500m 伊藤美穂 1位 4.24.69
5000m 伊澤菜々花 4位 15.57.56
円盤投 藤森夏美 3位 47.67
■第84回大会(2015年/長居)
<男子>
総合2位 総合得点点
エントリー22種目 エントリー人数41名
100m 小池雄作 5位 10.43
400m 北川貴理 1位 46.34
油井快晴 3位 46.97
800m 新安直人 1位 1.50.43
400mH 野口直人 3位 50.35
3000mSC 塩尻和也 1位 8.42.80
村島匠 6位 9.01.73
10000mW 山田康太 5位 41.04.11
後藤秀斗 8位 41.24.45
4×400mR 板鼻・北川・野口・油井 1位 3.06.79
棒高跳 来間弘樹 6位 5.10
円盤投 小林寛雅 6位 49.27
ハンマー投 堀健斗 5位 63.89
十種競技 関口紘樹 6位 6885点
<女子>
総合7位 総合得点29点
エントリー11種目 エントリー人数13名
800m 北根万由佳 5位 2.10.36
1500m 小山香子 1位 4.21.33
白鳥さゆり 5位 4.28.70
小林美貴 6位 4.28.76
3000mSC 小林美貴 7位 10.27.54
円盤投 藤森夏美 1位 50.38
■第85回大会(2016年/熊谷)
<男子>
総合2位 総合得点84点
エントリー21種目 エントリー人数41名
400m 板鼻航平 4位 46.93
800m 村島匠 4位 1.50.09
新安直人 5位 1.50.14
白石浩之 8位 1.56.37
400mH 野口直人 2位 50.13
3000mSC 塩尻和也 1位 8.38.27
野田一輝 7位 8.54.97
10000mW 山田康太 3位 41.10.50
4×400mR 板鼻・北川・野口・油井 5位 3.06.90
棒高跳 来間弘樹 3位 5.40
走幅跳 山本凌雅 5位 7.84
毛呂泰紘 6位 7.80
三段跳 山本凌雅 1位 16.58
青野裕也 4位 15.91
川島鶴槙 6位 15.85
円盤投 小林寛雅 8位 48.28
ハンマー投 岡野敬史 6位 62.34
藤岡眞也 8位 61.89
十種競技 川崎和也 1位 7665点
<女子>
総合24位 総合得点11点
エントリー9種目 エントリー人数11名
10000m 今村咲織 5位 33.38.48
10000mW 松本紗依 8位 50.39.79
円盤投 藤森夏美 3位 48.95
■第86回大会(2017年/福井)
<男子>
総合2位 総合得点68点
エントリー21種目 エントリー人数41名
400m 油井快晴 4位 47.75
800m 村島匠 1位 1.47.92
梅谷健太 6位 1.50.73
1500m 野口雄大 8位 4.02.23
10000m 塩尻和也 4位 28.47.50
110mH 降矢恭兵 5位 13.98
3000mSC 塩尻和也 1位 8.34.80
野田一輝 7位 8.59.26
棒高跳 来間弘樹 3位 5.50
走幅跳 川島鶴槙 3位 7.97
山本凌雅 5位 7.66
三段跳 山本凌雅 1位 16.77
十種競技 田上駿 1位 7546点
<女子>
総合6位 総合得点33点
エントリー10種目 エントリー人数15名
800m 池崎愛里 3位 2.07.38
杉山香南 8位 2.13.83
1500m 佐藤みな実 4位 4.29.00
白鳥さゆり 8位 4.31.24
10000m 今村咲織 1位 33.05.02
三段跳 木村ひかり 4位 12.65
円盤投 藤森夏美 2位 51.98